15. Sípmester Feszítvál - Budapest (2020.01.04-01.05)Válassz:


Dátum Kör Helyszín Hazai Vendég Eredmény
Dátum Kör Helyszín Hazai Vendég Eredmény
2020-01-04 15:55:00csoportkör D-csoportB-teremFejérVas
-
2020-01-04 15:55:00csoportkör D-csoportLudovika ArénaZalaTolna
-
2020-01-04 15:05:00csoportkör B-csoportLudovika ArénaVeszprémHeves
-
2020-01-04 15:05:00csoportkör B-csoportB-teremBékésSzabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg
-
2020-01-04 14:40:00csoportkör A-csoportLudovika ArénaNógrádSomogy
-
2020-01-04 14:40:00csoportkör A-csoportB-teremCsongrádBorsod-Abaúj-Zemplén
-
2020-01-04 14:15:00csoportkör D-csoportB-teremZalaFejér
-
2020-01-04 14:15:00csoportkör D-csoportLudovika ArénaJász-Nagykun-SzolnokVas
-
2020-01-04 13:25:00csoportkör B-csoportB-teremVeszprémBékés
-
2020-01-04 13:25:00csoportkör B-csoportLudovika ArénaBács-KiskunSzabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg
-
2020-01-04 13:00:00csoportkör A-csoportLudovika ArénaHajdú-BiharBorsod-Abaúj-Zemplén
-
2020-01-04 13:00:00csoportkör A-csoportB-teremNógrádCsongrád
-
2020-01-04 12:35:00csoportkör D-csoportB-teremJász-Nagykun-SzolnokZala
-
2020-01-04 12:35:00csoportkör D-csoportLudovika ArénaTolnaFejér
-
2020-01-04 11:45:00csoportkör B-csoportLudovika ArénaHevesBékés
-
2020-01-04 11:45:00csoportkör B-csoportB-teremBács-KiskunVeszprém
-
2020-01-04 11:20:00csoportkör A-csoportB-teremHajdú-BiharNógrád
-
2020-01-04 11:20:00csoportkör A-csoportLudovika ArénaSomogyCsongrád
-
2020-01-04 10:55:00csoportkör D-csoportB-teremTolnaJász-Nagykun-Szolnok
-
2020-01-04 10:55:00csoportkör D-csoportLudovika ArénaVasZala
-
2020-01-04 10:05:00csoportkör B-csoportB-teremHevesBács-Kiskun
-
2020-01-04 10:05:00csoportkör B-csoportLudovika ArénaSzabolcs-Szatmár-BeregVeszprém
-
2020-01-04 09:40:00csoportkör A-csoportB-teremSomogyHajdú-Bihar
-
2020-01-04 09:40:00csoportkör A-csoportLudovika ArénaBorsod-Abaúj-ZemplénNógrád
-
2020-01-04 09:15:00csoportkör D-csoportB-teremVasTolna
-
2020-01-04 09:15:00csoportkör D-csoportLudovika ArénaFejérJász-Nagykun-Szolnok
-
2020-01-04 08:00:00csoportkör A-csoportLudovika ArénaCsongrádHajdú-Buhar
-
2020-01-04 08:00:00csoportkör B-csoportB-teremSzabolcs-Szatmár-BeregHeves
-
2020-01-04 08:00:00csoportkör B-csoportLudovika ArénaBékésBács-Kiskun
-
2020-01-04 08:00:00csoportkör A-csoportB-teremBorsod-Abaúj-ZemplénSomogy
-
2020-01-01 15:30:00csoportkör C-csoportLudovika ArénaBudapestBaranya
-
2020-01-01 15:30:00csoportkör C-csoportB-teremPestGyőr-Moson-Sopron
-
2020-01-01 13:50:00csoportkör C-csoportLudovika ArénaBudapestPest
-
2020-01-01 13:50:00csoportkör C-csoportB-teremKomárom-EsztergomGyőr-Moson-Sopron
-
2020-01-01 12:10:00csoportkör C-csoportB-teremBaranyaPest
-
2020-01-01 12:10:00csoportkör C-csoportLudovika ArénaKomárom-EsztergomBudapest
-
2020-01-01 10:30:00csoportkör C-csoportLudovika ArénaGyőr-Moson-SopronBudapest
-
2020-01-01 10:30:00csoportkör C-csoportB-teremBaranyaKomárom-Esztergom
-
2020-01-01 08:50:00csoportkör C-csoportB-teremGyőr-Moson-SopronBaranya
-
2020-01-01 08:50:00csoportkör C-csoportLudovika ArénePestKomárom-Esztergom
-